AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 14

San Diego Gulls at Grand Rapids Griffins

Van Andel Arena · Grand Rapids, MI

San Diego Gulls
6:2
Final
Grand Rapids Griffins

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Chase De LeoLW2020300
36Hunter DrewRW112+1320
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC112+2200
7Brayden TraceyLW022+2020
23Justin KirklandLW101+1100
11Jacob PerreaultRW0110200
21Glenn GawdinC0110100
18Brent Gates Jr.C0000120
10Josh LopinaRW0000100
22Blake McLaughlinLW0000000
16Bryce KindoppRW000+2000
14Danny O’ReganC000+1000
Defence
39Nikolas BrouillardD123+2000
45Olli JuoleviD022+1000
2Austin StrandD011+1020
29Axel AnderssonD011+1000
4Drew HellesonD000+1000
44Josh HealeyD0000050
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Lukáš Dostál60:0027225.926W
31Olle Eriksson EkBackup

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Austin CzarnikC0220000
9Matt LuffRW101+1500
11Joel L’EsperanceC1010200
17Taro HiroseRW0000300
54Givani SmithLW000-2140
51Kyle CriscuoloC000-1100
96Pontus AndreassonLW000-1100
32Tyler SpeziaLW0000100
71Cross HanasLW000-3000
65Dominik ShineRW000-1020
13Drew WorradC0000000
48Jonatan BerggrenLW000-1000
Defence
3Jared McIsaacD0110000
77Simon EdvinssonD0110000
5Eemil ViroD000-2140
33Albert JohanssonD000-1000
18Brian LashoffD000-3020
20Steven KampferD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
45Jussi Olkinuora59:4828622.786L
1Victor BrattstromBackup
SD 6, GR 2 · AHL Dashboard