AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 21

Bridgeport Islanders at Providence Bruins

Amica Mutual Pavilion · Providence, RI

Bridgeport Islanders
5:4
Final / OT
Providence Bruins

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28William DufourF202+2300
29Arnaud DurandeauLW0220020
14Andy AndreoffC101-1220
11Hudson FaschingRW101+1120
12Otto KoivulaC0110200
16Aatu RätyC011+2100
15Simon HolmstromRW011+1100
25Chris TerryF011-1040
17Ruslan IskhakovF011-1000
10Kyle MacLeanC000-1320
21Cole BardreauC000-1000
36Jeff KubiakC000-1000
Defence
3Samuel BolducD1120000
27Parker WotherspoonD011+1020
4Dennis CholowskiD000-1100
7Grant HuttonD000-1000
8Paul LaDueD0000000
2Seth HelgesonD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Cory Schneider62:1129425.862W
1Jakub SkarekBackup

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Georgii MerkulovLW202+2100
45Joona KoppanenLW022+1200
22Fabian LysellRW022+2100
14Chris WagnerC1010400
16Luke ToporowskiLW1010100
95Vinni LettieriC0110120
29Oskar SteenC000-1220
20Curtis HallC0000100
19John BeecherC000-1000
15Justin BrazeauRW000-1000
24Marc McLaughlinC000-2000
11Samuel AsselinC0000040
Defence
3Kai WissmannD0220000
43Jack AhcanD000-1120
8Connor CarrickD000+1000
21Dan RenoufD0000000
44Josiah DidierD0000000
5Nick WolffD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Keith Kinkaid62:1132527.844OTL
38Kyle KeyserBackup
BRI 5, PRO 4 · AHL Dashboard