AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, October 26

Colorado Eagles at San Diego Gulls

Pechanga Arena San Diego · San Diego, CA

Colorado Eagles
3:4
Final
San Diego Gulls

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
93Jean-Luc FoudyC202+1300
15Shane BowersRW101+1120
68Cal BurkeRW011+2320
74Alex BeaucageRW011+1020
54Charles HudonLW0110000
21Jayson MegnaC0000220
36Anton BlidhLW0000100
13Ryan WagnerLW0000120
75Sampo RantaLW000-1100
25Oskar OlaussonRW0000000
38Spencer SmallmanRW0000020
Defence
67Keaton MiddletonD011+1050
65Rob HamiltonD0110000
7Brad HuntD000-1100
41Josh JacobsD000+1100
88Andreas EnglundD000-20210
82Daniil ZhuravlyovD0000000
14Mitchell Vande SompelD000+2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Justus Annunen58:0327423.852L
31Jonas JohanssonBackup

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Rocco GrimaldiLW1230120
14Danny O’ReganC022+1120
11Jacob PerreaultRW1010220
10Josh LopinaRW101+1200
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC011-2100
7Brayden TraceyLW0110000
36Hunter DrewRW000-1240
26Logan NijhoffC000-1100
22Blake McLaughlinLW0000020
16Bryce KindoppLW000-1000
15Dmitry OsipovRW000-1050
21Glenn GawdinC000+1000
Defence
39Nikolas BrouillardD112+11120
2Austin StrandD011+2050
29Axel AnderssonD000-2000
4Drew HellesonD000-1000
44Josh HealeyD000+1040
45Olli JuoleviD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Lukáš Dostál59:2027324.889W
31Olle Eriksson EkBackup