AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 28

Cleveland Monsters at Utica Comets

Adirondack Bank Center · Utica, NY

Cleveland Monsters
1:5
Final
Utica Comets

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
52Emil BemströmRW101-1000
86Kirill MarchenkoRW011-4140
10Brendan GaunceC000-3300
17Carson MeyerRW000-2220
37Roman AhcanLW0000220
42Cole FonstadLW000-2100
25Jake GaudetC0000100
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW000-1100
21Josh DunneC000-1000
16Justin RichardsC0000000
12Owen SillingerC00000150
77Tyler AngleLW0000020
Defence
14Marcus BjörkD011-1000
23Jake ChristiansenD000-2100
20Samuel KnazkoD0000100
6Billy SweezeyD000-2020
34Cole ClaytonD000-1000
96Tim BerniD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Pavel Cajan59:0927423.852L
31Jake TheutBackup

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Jack DuganLW112+1200
11Andreas JohnssonLW022+1200
90Zach SenyshynRW022+2200
28Brian PinhoRW101+1100
79Samuel LabergeLW101+1100
91Nick HutchisonC011+1200
92Graeme ClarkeRW011+1000
12Tyce ThompsonF011+1000
25Nolan FooteLW000+1200
24Brian HalonenF00001150
26Ryan SchmelzerC000+1100
55Mason GeertsenF000+1000
Defence
7Šimon NemecD112+2200
22Reilly WalshD101+1120
2Michael VukojevicD000+1220
8Dylan BlujusD000+1020
5Robbie RussoD000+1000
23Tyler WotherspoonD000+2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
93Akira Schmid60:0024123.958W
50Nico DawsBackup