AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 28

Rochester Americans at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Rochester Americans
1:8
Final
Laval Rocket

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Brandon BiroC101-2500
11Lukáš RousekLW011-1100
25Jiří KulichRW011-1000
13Linus WeissbachRW00002100
26Mason JobstC000-2200
51Aleksandr KisakovRW000-2100
96Anders BjorkLW000-1100
71Filip CederqvistLW000-1120
44Tyson KozakC0000100
81Brett MurrayLW000-3050
18Isak RosénLW000-2000
17Sean MaloneC000-1000
Defence
88Brandon DavidsonD000-3000
7Ethan ProwD000-2000
4Jeremy DaviesD000-1000
52Mitch EliotD000-1020
2Oskari LaaksonenD000-1020
8Zach BerzollaD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen47:1525619.760L
29Michael Houser12:301028.800

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
98Peter AbbandonatoC123+2300
18Danick MartelLW033+3200
90Anthony RichardLW112+2400
81Xavier SimoneauC1120250
37Brandon GignacLW022+1100
14Jan MyšákC101+1200
42Lucas CondottaLW101+2240
26Jesse YlonenRW011+1200
22Alex BelzileC011+1100
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW0000200
20Gabriel BourqueLW000+1100
27Mitchell StephensC0000100
Defence
52Justin BarronD202+2200
6Corey SchuenemanD112+2000
28Otto LeskinenD011+3120
8Madison BoweyD0110020
29Mattias NorlinderD000+3100
84William TrudeauD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau60:0032131.969W
39Kevin PoulinBackup