AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 28

Calgary Wranglers at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Angel of the Winds Arena · Everett, WA

Calgary Wranglers
6:4
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
49Jakob PelletierLW2130200
6Mitch McLainC202+1200
43Adam KlapkaRW022+1120
11Matthew PhillipsRW022-1100
47Connor ZaryC022-1000
18Ben JonesC101+1300
41Radim ZohornaC101-2300
46Emilio PettersenLW011+2120
10Cole SchwindtC011-1000
7Brett SutterLW000-2200
24Martin PospisilLW000-1070
34Walker DuehrRW000-1000
Defence
25Jérémie PoirierD011+1040
5Colton PoolmanD000-1100
9Dennis GilbertD000-1120
27Nick DeSimoneD000-1120
38Nicolas MelocheD000+2100
37Yan KuznetsovD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Dustin Wolf60:0036432.889W
35Oscar DanskBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Andrew PoturalskiC213+3500
15John HaydenRW112+3300
28Jesper FrodenRW022+3000
18Carsen TwarynskiLW101+1140
16Kole LindRW0110420
14Austin PoganskiRW000-1200
11Alexander TrueC0000100
17Max McCormickLW000-2190
12Tye KartyeLW000-1100
33Ville PetmanC000+1100
7David CottonC000-2000
20Eddie WittchowRW000-2000
Defence
25Brogan RaffertyD011+1320
6Peetro SeppalaD0110100
23Gustav OlofssonD0000200
8Matt TennysonD000-1120
44Jimmy SchuldtD000+1000
41Ryker EvansD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Christopher Gibson57:0425619.760L
30Callum BoothBackup