AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 29

Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Milwaukee Admirals
4:3
Final / OT
Chicago Wolves

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Phil TomasinoRW202+1300
70Egor AfanasyevLW1010300
11Tim SchallerLW011+1400
77Mark JankowskiC0110300
51Markus NurmiRW011-1300
17Tommy NovakC011+1200
13Juuso PärssinenC011+2100
43John LeonardLW0000400
12Luke EvangelistaRW000+1200
21Jachym KondelikC0000100
15Jimmy HuntingtonC000-1100
25Cole SchneiderLW000-1000
Defence
19Jordan GrossD101+2200
5Kevin GravelD0110100
7Spencer StastneyD011+1100
58Adam WilsbyD000-1120
2Marc Del GaizoD0000000
10Roland McKeownD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Yaroslav Askarov62:3633330.909W
1Devin CooleyBackup

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
37Josh MelnickC112+2200
25Nathan SuceseLW1010200
32Tuukka TieksolaRW101+2200
26Jamieson ReesC011+2300
17Blake MurrayC0110000
9Alexander PashinRW000-2320
14Joseph LaBateLW000-3300
42Brendan PerliniLW0000220
92Vasily PonomarevC000-2200
15Jack DruryC000-1120
13Eric CooleyLW000-1000
10Ryan DzingelC000+1000
Defence
3Anttoni HonkaD011-1000
2Griffin MendelD0110000
24William LagessonD011+2000
8Max LajoieD000-3100
4David FarranceD0000020
27Ronan SeeleyD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
52Pyotr Kochetkov62:3650446.920OTL
36Zach SawchenkoBackup
MIL 4, CHI 3 · AHL Dashboard