AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 29

Belleville Senators at Rockford IceHogs

BMO Center · Rockford, IL

Belleville Senators
2:8
Final
Rockford IceHogs

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Angus CrookshankF1120200
9Jake LucchiniF101-1200
49Scott SabourinRW011-10260
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW000-1200
16Matthew BoucherLW000-1240
13Egor SokolovRW000-21100
11Kyle BettsC0000120
14Rourke ChartierF000-1100
23Cole ReinhardtLW000+1040
20Matthew WedmanF0000060
17Ridly GreigC000-1040
34Roby JärventieLW000-2000
Defence
33Lassi ThomsonD0110000
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD000-1040
4Jacob LarssonD000-1000
44Kristians RubinsD000+1000
21Maxence GuenetteD000-3000
5Xavier BernardD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Kevin Mandolese46:191248.667L
40Mads Søgaard13:3915411.733

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Lukas ReichelLW213+2120
86Mike HardmanLW1230100
62Brett SeneyC033+2300
79Dylan SikuraRW2020300
17David GustRW022+2220
39Luke PhilpRW022+1100
53Buddy RobinsonRW1010020
15Carson GicewiczC1010000
91D.J. BusdekerRW011+1020
49Bobby LynchRW000+1100
36Josiah SlavinLW0000040
71Michal TeplýRW0000020
Defence
41Isaak PhillipsD022+2040
76Jakub GalvasD022+1020
75Alec RegulaD1010020
72Alex VlasicD000+1000
68Cooper ZechD000+1000
46Louis CrevierD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jaxson Stauber33:05817.875W
31Dylan Wells26:3317116.941
BEL 2, RFD 8 · AHL Dashboard