AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, November 6

San Jose Barracuda at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB

San Jose Barracuda
2:8
Final
Calgary Wranglers

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
52Tristen RobinsF1120200
75Danil GushchinF101-1300
26Andrew AgozzinoF011-1120
72William EklundF011-1100
14Jasper WeatherbyF0000300
57Adam RaškaRW000-1120
63Jeffrey VielF000-41170
76Luke JohnsonF0000100
54Scott ReedyF000-1100
17Thomas BordeleauF000-2100
53C.J. SuessF0000000
85Patrick McGrathF0000070
Defence
6Ryan MerkleyD011-1000
59Nick CicekD000-2140
25Artemi KniazevD000-1000
55Derrick PouliotD000-2040
79Montana OnyebuchiD000-1020
93Patrick SieloffD000-2040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Aaron Dell31:0222517.773L
32Eetu Makiniemi28:581239.750

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Matthew PhillipsRW303+3400
49Jakob PelletierLW123+3300
41Radim ZohornaC033+3050
6Mitch McLainC2020350
47Connor ZaryC202+1140
10Cole SchwindtC022+1300
18Ben JonesC0220100
7Brett SutterLW0000320
19Clark BishopC0000100
23Rory KerinsC0000100
46Emilio PettersenLW000+2000
34Walker DuehrRW000-1000
Defence
25Jérémie PoirierD033+2000
38Nicolas MelocheD022+3000
37Yan KuznetsovD011+2000
5Colton PoolmanD0000000
8Ilya SolovyovD0000020
3Josh BrookD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Dustin Wolf60:0033231.939W
35Oscar DanskBackup
SJ 2, CGY 8 · AHL Dashboard