AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 11

Charlotte Checkers at Providence Bruins

Amica Mutual Pavilion · Providence, RI

Charlotte Checkers
2:5
Final
Providence Bruins

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Justin SourdifF101-1100
26Connor BunnamanC101-1000
16Riley NashC011-2200
20Aleksi HeponiemiC011-1100
71Chris TierneyC011-1000
19Gerry MayhewC000-2200
21Zac DalpeC000-1200
14Grigori DenisenkoLW000-2100
12Henry BowlbyLW000-1100
9Logan HutskoF0000100
25Ethan KeppenLW000-1000
36Patrick GilesF0000000
Defence
22Anthony BitettoD000-1200
2Dennis CesanaD000-2120
5Calle SjälinD000-1000
3Matt KierstedD0000020
15Michael Del ZottoD000-3000
27Santtu KinnunenD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Alex Lyon59:3535431.886L
1Mack GuzdaBackup

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Georgii MerkulovLW022+2000
29Oskar SteenC101+1200
22Fabian LysellRW101+1120
13Jakub LaukoLW101+2100
19John BeecherC101+1100
15Justin BrazeauRW1010120
24Marc McLaughlinC011+1300
16Luke ToporowskiLW011+2100
95Vinni LettieriC011+1000
11Samuel AsselinC000+1300
14Chris WagnerC0000200
45Joona KoppanenLW0000100
Defence
21Dan RenoufD011+2000
43Jack AhcanD011+1000
8Connor CarrickD000+2100
44Josiah DidierD000+1120
3Kai WissmannD000+1020
23Michael CallahanD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Brandon Bussi60:0039237.949W
31Francois BrassardBackup
CLT 2, PRO 5 · AHL Dashboard