AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, November 13

Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Milwaukee Admirals
6:3
Final
Chicago Wolves

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
70Egor AfanasyevLW123+2420
15Jimmy HuntingtonC112+2300
91Kiefer SherwoodRW112+3200
17Tommy NovakC101+2200
43John LeonardLW1010100
25Cole SchneiderLW011+2100
12Luke EvangelistaRW011+1100
16Phil TomasinoRW011+1000
11Tim SchallerLW0110000
51Markus NurmiRW0000200
21Jachym KondelikC000-2020
47Navrin MutterLW000-2000
Defence
7Spencer StastneyD101-1100
5Kevin GravelD011+4000
2Marc Del GaizoD0110000
58Adam WilsbyD0000020
19Jordan GrossD000+2000
10Roland McKeownD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Yaroslav Askarov59:5728325.893W
1Devin CooleyBackup

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Jamieson ReesC0220100
51Oliver CooperLW101+1100
29Malte StromwallRW011-1120
92Vasily PonomarevC011-1000
37Josh MelnickC0000200
18Logan LambdinLW000+1100
25Nathan SuceseLW000-4100
32Tuukka TieksolaRW000+1100
9Alexander PashinRW000-4000
17Blake MurrayC0000000
41Brandon HawkinsRW000+1020
21Noel GunlerRW000-4000
Defence
3Anttoni HonkaD101-4000
24William LagessonD1010000
27Ronan SeeleyD011+1020
4David FarranceD000-1100
2Griffin MendelD000-2000
7Jason GarrisonD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Cale Morris55:3340535.875L
36Zach SawchenkoBackup