AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, November 15

Henderson Silver Knights at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Henderson Silver Knights
7:1
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Henderson Silver Knights

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
72Gage QuinneyLW112+1300
24Brendan BrissonF112+2200
46Jonas RøndbjergRW112+2100
64Sakari ManninenF112+2020
51Byron FroeseC0220000
60Connor FordF1010100
57Mason PrimeauC101+1100
56Sheldon RempalRW011+1120
37Spencer FooRW0110100
79Colt ConradC011+1000
11Ivan MorozovF000+1120
54Jermaine LoewenRW000+1000
Defence
42Daniil MiromanovD1010300
5Daniil ChaykaD011+3000
94Brayden PachalD000+2000
6Kaedan KorczakD000+3000
44Layton AhacD000-1020
65Zack HayesD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Laurent Brossoit59:0330129.967W
30Jiří PateraBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Ben McCartneyF1010200
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC011+1100
8Michael CarconeF000-14140
45Laurent DauphinF000+1200
27Adam CracknellF000-2100
21Jan JeníkF000-3100
12Milos KelemenF000-1100
39Cameron HebigRW000-2020
63Colin TheisenF000-1000
13Nate SmithF000-2000
16Ryan McGregorF000-1000
26Travis BarronLW000-1000
Defence
34Will ReillyD011-3000
25Conor TimminsD000-2220
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000-1100
5Cameron CrottyD000-1000
3Ronald KnotD000-1020
77Victor SöderströmD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov59:3629722.759L
32Jon GilliesBackup
HSK 7, TUC 1 · AHL Dashboard