AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, November 16

Cleveland Monsters at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Cleveland Monsters
7:8
Final / SO
Belleville Senators

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW224+1400
17Carson MeyerRW123+1240
16Justin RichardsC123+2120
21Josh DunneC033+1020
12Owen SillingerC022+2000
42Cole FonstadLW101-1200
71Joona LuotoLW101+2100
25Jake GaudetC011-1020
77Tyler AngleLW000-1100
22Erik BradfordC0000020
37Roman AhcanLW0000000
11Tyler IrvineRW0000000
Defence
20Samuel KnazkoD101-1100
6Billy SweezeyD0110070
34Cole ClaytonD0110000
55David JiříčekD000+2000
88Ole Julian Bjørgvik-HolmD000+1020
96Tim BerniD000+2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
73Jet Greaves65:0030723.767OTL
30Pavel CajanBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Ridly GreigC1230300
13Egor SokolovRW1120220
7Viktor LodinLW1120100
36Angus CrookshankLW022-1200
9Jake LucchiniLW0220100
12Cole CasselsC101-1100
10Philippe DaoustC101-1100
14Rourke ChartierC101+1100
26Brennan SaulnierF01100170
49Scott SabourinRW011-20150
23Cole ReinhardtLW000-2000
20Matthew WedmanLW000-1020
Defence
33Lassi ThomsonD022+1220
3Dillon HeatheringtonD101+1100
21Maxence GuenetteD011-3000
44Kristians RubinsD000-1000
6Nick AlbanoD0000000
5Xavier BernardD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Logan Flodell37:5714311.786W
35Antoine Bibeau26:5115411.733
CLE 7, BEL 8 · AHL Dashboard