AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, November 16

Henderson Silver Knights at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Henderson Silver Knights
2:6
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Henderson Silver Knights

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
46Jonas RøndbjergRW011-1100
64Sakari ManninenF0110100
11Ivan MorozovF011-1000
51Byron FroeseC000-1320
60Connor FordF000-1200
56Sheldon RempalRW0000200
37Spencer FooRW000-1200
24Brendan BrissonF000-2120
72Gage QuinneyLW0000100
79Colt ConradC000-1020
67Kyle MarinoF000-1000
57Mason PrimeauC0000000
Defence
40Lukas CormierD1120020
42Daniil MiromanovD101-2100
94Brayden PachalD000-1000
5Daniil ChaykaD000-2000
6Kaedan KorczakD0000000
65Zack HayesD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Laurent Brossoit40:0017215.882
30Jiří Patera20:001147.636L

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF112+1100
45Laurent DauphinF0220300
12Milos KelemenF022+1000
22Ben McCartneyF1010300
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC1010100
16Ryan McGregorF101+1100
26Travis BarronLW101+1100
76Hudson ElynuikF011+1000
13Nate SmithF011+1020
91Tyson EmpeyF011+1000
27Adam CracknellF000+1300
21Jan JeníkF000+1100
Defence
3Ronald KnotD112+2100
25Conor TimminsD011-2020
20Devante StephensD011+2000
77Victor SöderströmD000+2100
5Cameron CrottyD000+3000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov60:0031229.935W
32Jon GilliesBackup
HSK 2, TUC 6 · AHL Dashboard