AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 18

Toronto Marlies at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Toronto Marlies
1:6
Final
Belleville Senators

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Joseph BlandisiC1010360
22Max EllisRW011+1200
71Adam GaudetteLW0110100
53Curtis DouglasC0000200
26Nick AbruzzeseLW000-2200
46Alex SteevesLW000-1100
90Graham SlaggertC0000100
28Joey AndersonRW000-2100
11Logan ShawC000-2120
9Marc JohnstoneRW0000120
13Ryan ChyzowskiLW0000000
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC0000000
Defence
98Victor MeteD00002120
81Mac HollowellD000-2100
6Marshall RifaiD00000210
12Matthew HellicksonD000-1000
2Noel HoefenmayerD000-1020
76William VilleneuveD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
80Keith Petruzzelli60:0038632.842L
1Dylan FergusonBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
13Egor SokolovRW2020420
12Cole CasselsC202+1300
14Rourke ChartierC112+1300
17Ridly GreigC1120220
26Brennan SaulnierC022+2300
9Jake LucchiniLW011+1200
10Philippe DaoustC0110200
49Scott SabourinRW011+2090
7Viktor LodinLW011+1000
36Angus CrookshankLW000-1220
23Cole ReinhardtLW000-1120
20Matthew WedmanLW0000000
Defence
21Maxence GuenetteD022-1000
33Lassi ThomsonD011+2100
3Dillon HeatheringtonD000+2000
44Kristians RubinsD0000000
6Nick AlbanoD000+1000
5Xavier BernardD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Antoine Bibeau59:4933132.970W
50Logan FlodellBackup