AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 18

Manitoba Moose at Texas Stars

H-E-B Center at Cedar Park · Cedar Park, TX

Manitoba Moose
5:6
Final / OT
Texas Stars

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
39Jeff MalottLW213+32140
28Kevin StenlundC123+1320
29Alex LimogesLW101+1200
20Kristian ReichelRW0110000
16Brad LambertRW000-2120
41Cole MaierC000-1120
10Evan PoleiLW00001120
8Nicholas JonesC0000120
5Wyatt BongiovanniC0000120
40Daniel TorgerssonLW000-1000
43Greg MeirelesRW000-2000
37Henri NikkanenC0000000
Defence
9Leon GawankeD123+1100
6Ashton SautnerD0110120
18Dean StewartD0110100
2Tyrel BauerD000+1140
3Simon KubicekD000-1000
7Simon LundmarkD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Arvid Holm63:4342636.857OTL
35Oskari SalminenBackup

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Riley BarberRW1120800
13Jacob PetersonC112+1100
19Mavrik BourqueC112+2000
20Tanner KeroC022-2240
24Fredrik OlofssonLW1010320
22Rhett GardnerC011+3120
12Riley DamianiC0110120
18Fredrik KarlströmC0000200
34Marian StudenicRW0000120
16Curtis McKenzieLW0000020
21Oskar BäckC0000000
27Riley TufteLW000+1040
Defence
4Will ButcherD2240200
6Ben GleasonD011-1000
8Thomas HarleyD000-2200
2Ryan SheaD000+1100
7Alex PetrovicD000+1000
38Jerad RosburgD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Matt Murray60:5420416.800W
31Adam ScheelBackup
MB 5, TEX 6 · AHL Dashboard