AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 18

Grand Rapids Griffins at San Diego Gulls

Pechanga Arena San Diego · San Diego, CA

Grand Rapids Griffins
6:5
Final
San Diego Gulls

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Taro HiroseRW314+2400
27Austin CzarnikC123+2100
11Joel L’EsperanceRW0220300
65Dominik ShineRW101-2300
96Pontus AndreassonC101-1000
71Cross HanasLW011+1100
13Drew WorradC000-1100
79Kirill TyutyayevRW000-1100
41Cedric LacroixLW000-1000
54Givani SmithLW000-2040
51Kyle CriscuoloC000-2000
32Tyler SpeziaLW000-1000
Defence
33Albert JohanssonD022-1100
3Jared McIsaacD0220000
40Wyatt NewpowerD011-2000
37Donovan SebrangoD0000140
77Simon EdvinssonD0000140
18Brian LashoffD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
45Jussi Olkinuora60:0022517.773W
1Victor BrattstromBackup

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Jacob PerreaultRW213+2000
7Brayden TraceyLW123+2020
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC022+1000
14Danny O’ReganRW101+1200
28Rocco GrimaldiRW101-1100
18Brent Gates Jr.C011+2100
16Bryce KindoppC0000120
15Dmitry OsipovRW0000000
21Glenn GawdinC000-1040
36Hunter DrewLW000-1020
10Josh LopinaLW000+1000
23Justin KirklandLW0000040
Defence
38Luka ProfacaD011+1000
39Nikolas BrouillardD011+10120
45Olli JuoleviD011+1020
29Axel AnderssonD000+2100
40Jarod HildermanD000-1000
44Josh HealeyD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Olle Eriksson Ek40:3721516.762
1Lukáš Dostál18:08716.857L
GR 6, SD 5 · AHL Dashboard