AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, November 19

San Jose Barracuda at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

San Jose Barracuda
3:6
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Andrew AgozzinoF101-1220
54Scott ReedyF101-1100
72William EklundF101-1120
17Thomas BordeleauF0110100
75Danil GushchinF011-1000
14Jasper WeatherbyF011-1000
57Adam RaškaRW0000200
53C.J. SuessF00001170
63Jeffrey VielF0000140
89Ozzy WiesblattF000-1120
76Luke JohnsonF000-1000
52Tristen RobinsF000-1000
Defence
79Montana OnyebuchiD011+1190
6Ryan MerkleyD011-2000
25Artemi KniazevD0000140
60Patrick HolwayD0000020
93Patrick SieloffD0000000
4Scott HarringtonD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Aaron Dell57:2734529.853L
32Eetu MakiniemiBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Milos KelemenF303+1300
8Michael CarconeF123+1300
13Nate SmithF112+1200
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC0220320
27Adam CracknellF101+1220
21Jan JeníkF011+1520
45Laurent DauphinF0110220
22Ben McCartneyF011-1100
76Hudson ElynuikF0000200
16Ryan McGregorF000+1050
26Travis BarronLW0000050
91Tyson EmpeyF0000000
Defence
25Conor TimminsD0110040
77Victor SöderströmD011+1000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD011+2000
5Cameron CrottyD000+1000
20Devante StephensD0000020
3Ronald KnotD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Jon Gillies59:1022319.864W
50Ivan ProsvetovBackup
SJ 3, TUC 6 · AHL Dashboard