AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, November 23

Hartford Wolf Pack at Bridgeport Islanders

Total Mortgage Arena · Bridgeport, CT

Hartford Wolf Pack
3:6
Final
Bridgeport Islanders

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Karl HenrikssonF022+1000
13Will CuylleLW1010200
41Bobby TrivignoF101+1100
15Turner ElsonLW011-1000
19C.J. SmithLW000-3200
26Tim GettingerLW000-1200
96Cristiano DiGiacintoLW000-2100
22Jonny BrodzinskiRW000-2100
48Lauri PajuniemiRW000-1100
8Alex WhelanRW000+1000
21Austin RueschhoffF000-2000
32Matt RempeRW000-1000
Defence
2Ben HarpurD123+2050
49Ty EmbersonD011+2000
74Blake HillmanD000-2200
37Andy WelinskiD000-4100
44Matthew RobertsonD000-3120
58Brandon ScanlinD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Dylan Garand58:5538533.868L
70Louis DomingueBackup

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Otto KoivulaC213+3300
29Arnaud DurandeauLW0330200
25Chris TerryF112+1200
36Jeff KubiakC1120100
21Cole BardreauC101-10170
14Andy AndreoffC011+3300
18Erik BrownLW011+1100
10Kyle MacLeanC0110100
16Aatu RätyC0000200
17Ruslan IskhakovF000+2200
41Nikita SoshnikovRW0000000
28William DufourF0000000
Defence
3Samuel BolducD101+2020
27Parker WotherspoonD011+3000
4Dennis CholowskiD000+2000
2Seth HelgesonD000-1000
42Trevor CosgroveD000-2000
6Vincent SevignyD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Cory Schneider60:0027324.889W
1Jakub SkarekBackup
HFD 3, BRI 6 · AHL Dashboard