AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 25

Texas Stars at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Texas Stars
6:1
Final
Chicago Wolves

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Riley BarberRW202+2200
27Riley TufteLW112+2100
21Oskar BäckC022+2100
16Curtis McKenzieLW101+1300
24Fredrik OlofssonLW011+2120
34Marian StudenicRW011+1120
22Rhett GardnerC011+2100
13Jacob PetersonC011+1000
28Matěj BlümelLW011+2020
12Riley DamianiC000+1220
19Mavrik BourqueC0000100
20Tanner KeroC000+1020
Defence
7Alex PetrovicD022+3000
2Ryan SheaD101+3200
8Thomas HarleyD101+2100
4Will ButcherD011+2000
6Ben GleasonD000+1100
26Michael KarowD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Anton Khudobin60:0030129.967W
32Matt MurrayBackup

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
42Brendan PerliniLW101-4200
26Jamieson ReesC011-1200
92Vasily PonomarevC011-2000
18Logan LambdinLW000-1100
21Noel GunlerRW0000100
9Alexander PashinRW000-1000
17Blake MurrayC000-1000
37Josh MelnickC000-1020
29Malte StromwallRW0000000
25Nathan SuceseLW000-1020
51Oliver CooperLW000-2000
32Tuukka TieksolaRW000-3000
Defence
4David FarranceD000-1100
38Adrien BeraldoD000-20140
3Anttoni HonkaD000-2000
2Griffin MendelD0000000
8Max LajoieD000-3020
27Ronan SeeleyD000-4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
36Zach Sawchenko60:0036630.833L
30Cale MorrisBackup
TEX 6, CHI 1 · AHL Dashboard