AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, December 2

Syracuse Crunch at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Syracuse Crunch
4:6
Final
Belleville Senators

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
46Gemel SmithC112+1200
9Gabriel FortierC022+2100
40Gabriel DumontC101+1400
62Jack FinleyC101-1100
36Felix RobertC011-1100
39Gage GoncalvesC011-2000
12Alex Barré-BouletC000-1100
85Daniel WalcottLW000-1100
15Simon RyforsC000-1100
80Ilya UsauC000-2040
22P.C. LabrieLW000-1000
16Shawn ElementC000-2050
Defence
21Jack ThompsonD101-1000
4Trevor CarrickD011+1200
72Declan CarlileD011+1100
24Darren RaddyshD0110000
20Ryan JonesD000-3000
74Sean DayD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Hugo Alnefelt58:5231526.839L
33Max LagaceBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW303+2300
16Matthew BoucherLW033+2000
23Cole ReinhardtLW112+1100
14Rourke ChartierC1010200
49Scott SabourinRW101+1250
13Egor SokolovRW0110300
12Cole CasselsC011+1000
7Viktor LodinLW0110020
36Angus CrookshankLW000-1500
9Jake LucchiniLW0000200
26Brennan SaulnierC0000100
20Matthew WedmanLW000+1140
Defence
21Maxence GuenetteD011+3000
3Dillon HeatheringtonD0000000
4Jacob LarssonD000-1000
33Lassi ThomsonD000+1020
6Nick AlbanoD000-1000
39Zachary MassicotteD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Antoine Bibeau60:0039435.897W
31Kevin MandoleseBackup
SYR 4, BEL 6 · AHL Dashboard