AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, December 3

Utica Comets at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Utica Comets
7:3
Final
Belleville Senators

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Nolan StevensLW112+3200
28Brian PinhoRW022+2000
10Jack DuganLW022+3020
12Tyce ThompsonF022+2000
90Zach SenyshynRW1010300
24Brian HalonenF101+3200
15Joe GambardellaC101+1100
92Graeme ClarkeRW101-1000
26Ryan SchmelzerC0110000
55Mason GeertsenF000-1000
91Nick HutchisonC000-1000
25Nolan FooteLW000+1020
Defence
23Tyler WotherspoonD123+6100
7Šimon NemecD112+5100
2Michael VukojevicD0000000
82Nikita OkhotiukD000-1000
22Reilly WalshD000-1000
5Robbie RussoD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Nico Daws60:0046343.935W
1Isaac PoulterBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Angus CrookshankLW112-1200
9Jake LucchiniLW022-1100
13Egor SokolovRW101-1220
14Rourke ChartierC1010200
7Viktor LodinLW000-1400
16Matthew BoucherLW000+1200
20Matthew WedmanLW0000200
23Cole ReinhardtLW000-4100
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW000-1100
49Scott SabourinRW000-2120
26Brennan SaulnierC000-1000
12Cole CasselsC000-3000
Defence
21Maxence GuenetteD011+1100
33Lassi ThomsonD011-2000
5Xavier BernardD0000100
3Dillon HeatheringtonD000-3000
6Nick AlbanoD000-2000
39Zachary MassicotteD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Kevin Mandolese56:3628622.786L
35Antoine BibeauBackup