AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, December 3

Laval Rocket at Abbotsford Canucks

Abbotsford Centre · Abbotsford, BC

Laval Rocket
5:7
Final
Abbotsford Canucks

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
90Anthony RichardLW1340300
98Peter AbbandonatoC2020400
26Jesse YlonenRW112-2200
81Xavier SimoneauC022-1000
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW101-1420
37Brandon GignacLW011-1100
27Mitchell StephensC0110120
22Alex BelzileC000-2220
18Danick MartelLW000-1170
20Gabriel BourqueLW000-1000
14Jan MyšákC0000000
42Lucas CondottaLW000-1020
Defence
13Nicolas BeaudinD011-1020
28Otto LeskinenD011+1020
6Corey SchuenemanD000-2000
29Mattias NorlinderD000-3000
5Tory DelloD000-2000
84William TrudeauD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Kevin Poulin59:1226620.769L
35Joseph VrbeticBackup

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
29Lane PedersonC213+2200
34Phillip Di GiuseppeLW213+2220
94Linus KarlssonC112+1020
18Vincent ArseneauLW1010100
7Will LockwoodRW0110320
73Justin DowlingC011-1200
42Kyle RauLW011-1120
14John StevensC011+2000
92Vasily PodkolzinLW011+2020
9Arshdeep BainsLW000+1000
72Michael RegushC0000000
84Tristen NielsenC000+1090
Defence
4Jett WooD112+3000
86Christian WolaninD0110140
41Alex Kannok LeipertD011+3020
47Noah JuulsenD011+1020
26Wyatt KalynukD0110000
25Brady KeeperD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Artūrs Šilovs60:0031526.839W
32Jake KupskyBackup