AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, December 7

Iowa Wild at Grand Rapids Griffins

Van Andel Arena · Grand Rapids, MI

Iowa Wild
2:6
Final
Grand Rapids Griffins

Iowa Wild

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Sammy WalkerF1010200
29Steven FogartyRW000-1440
11Adam BeckmanLW000-2320
16Damien GirouxC000-1200
23Marco RossiC000-1220
9Brandon BaddockLW000-1100
12Kevin ConleyF000-2100
50Michael MilneF000+1120
20Mike O’LearyLW000-1020
17Patrick CurryLW0000000
26Tanner KaspickC000-1020
77Ty RonningRW000-1000
Defence
5Dakota MermisD101-1120
8Simon JohanssonD011-1100
22Ryan O’RourkeD0110000
52Daemon HuntD000-2000
27Joe HickettsD000-1040
39Turner OttenbreitD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Zane McIntyre57:3636531.861L
30Jesper WallstedtBackup

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Taro HiroseLW033+1000
11Joel L’EsperanceRW202+2200
39Alex ChiassonRW022+1000
96Pontus AndreassonC101+1300
82Lukas CraggsRW011+1120
54Givani SmithLW0110020
32Tyler SpeziaLW011+2020
22Chase PearsonC0000100
65Dominik ShineC000+2100
55Gordie GreenRW0000100
13Drew WorradC000-1000
28Trenton BlissLW0000000
Defence
20Steven KampferD213+2100
33Albert JohanssonD1010000
3Jared McIsaacD011+1020
18Brian LashoffD000+1000
77Simon EdvinssonD000+1060
40Wyatt NewpowerD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Magnus Hellberg59:3242240.952W
45Jussi OlkinuoraBackup
IA 2, GR 6 · AHL Dashboard