AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, December 9

Coachella Valley Firebirds at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

Coachella Valley Firebirds
8:3
Final
San Jose Barracuda

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Kole LindRW3140320
17Max McCormickLW224+1300
22Andrew PoturalskiC123+1200
15John HaydenRW1230220
28Jesper FrodenRW022+1100
11Alexander TrueC0110000
33Ville PetmanC0110000
14Austin PoganskiRW0000120
10Luke HenmanC0000100
19Cameron HughesLW000+1000
18Carsen TwarynskiLW0000000
12Tye KartyeLW000-1000
Defence
8Matt TennysonD022+1020
41Ryker EvansD022+2000
25Brogan RaffertyD101+1100
6Peetro SeppalaD011-1000
23Gustav OlofssonD000+1200
44Jimmy SchuldtD000-2050
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord60:0016313.813W
32Christopher GibsonBackup

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
63Jeffrey VielF112+2170
72William EklundF101+1100
26Andrew AgozzinoF011+2200
54Scott ReedyF011-1100
75Danil GushchinF011+2000
76Luke JohnsonF011-1020
57Adam RaškaRW000-2000
70Brandon CoeF000-1000
14Jasper WeatherbyF0000020
89Ozzy WiesblattF000-1000
85Patrick McGrathF000-10150
17Thomas BordeleauF000-3000
Defence
79Montana OnyebuchiD112-1040
92Darren BradyD000-1000
95Jalen SmereckD000+2000
93Patrick SieloffD000-2000
6Ryan MerkleyD000+1040
90Will RiedellD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Strauss Mann40:0020317.850
30Aaron Dell20:0017512.706L