AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, December 10

Belleville Senators at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Belleville Senators
4:7
Final
Laval Rocket

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
49Scott SabourinRW202+20170
36Angus CrookshankLW112-2300
13Egor SokolovRW022-2200
14Rourke ChartierC101-2400
23Cole ReinhardtLW011-1220
12Cole CasselsC011-1000
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW0000200
26Brennan SaulnierC00001110
9Jake LucchiniLW000-1100
17Ridly GreigC000-1100
11Kyle BettsC000-1000
16Matthew BoucherLW000-1000
Defence
21Maxence GuenetteD022-2000
33Lassi ThomsonD011-2100
5Xavier BernardD0000140
15Alex BretonD000-2000
27Jack DoughertyD000+1020
4Jacob LarssonD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Mads Søgaard43:3121120.952
35Antoine Bibeau15:581459.643L

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
90Anthony RichardLW202+3400
26Jesse YlonenRW1120400
22Alex BelzileC112+1220
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW112+1100
37Brandon GignacLW101+1100
42Lucas CondottaLW101+1140
27Mitchell StephensC011-1440
98Peter AbbandonatoC011+1120
24Joel TeasdaleLW000+1300
20Gabriel BourqueLW0000200
Defence
13Nicolas BeaudinD022+2020
6Corey SchuenemanD0000100
85John Parker-JonesD0000150
44Olivier GalipeauD0000140
5Tory DelloD000+1100
84William TrudeauD0000170
29Mattias NorlinderD000+3000
28Otto LeskinenD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joseph Vrbetic60:0031427.871W
39Kevin PoulinBackup
BEL 4, LAV 7 · AHL Dashboard