AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, December 10

Utica Comets at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Utica Comets
1:5
Final
Syracuse Crunch

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Nolan StevensLW101+1050
92Graeme ClarkeRW0110100
15Joe GambardellaC0110000
24Brian HalonenF000-1440
26Ryan SchmelzerC000-2300
28Brian PinhoRW000-2100
10Jack DuganLW000-1150
25Nolan FooteLW000-2100
12Tyce ThompsonF000-2100
55Mason GeertsenF000-10350
91Nick HutchisonC000-2020
79Samuel LabergeLW000-1000
Defence
22Reilly WalshD000-2120
7Šimon NemecD000-1100
75Jeremy GroleauD000-2000
82Nikita OkhotiukD000-1050
5Robbie RussoD000-2000
23Tyler WotherspoonD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Nico Daws57:4526422.846L
1Isaac PoulterBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
45Cole KoepkeLW112+2500
39Gage GoncalvesC112+2100
46Gemel SmithC022+21250
9Gabriel FortierC022+1000
36Felix RobertC101+1100
16Shawn ElementC101+11220
15Simon RyforsC011+1320
40Gabriel DumontC011+1120
80Ilya UsauC011+1000
12Alex Barré-BouletC000+1000
85Daniel WalcottLW000-1000
62Jack FinleyC0000000
Defence
24Darren RaddyshD112+2000
21Jack ThompsonD000+1100
72Declan CarlileD000+4020
5Philippe MyersD000+1050
20Ryan JonesD0000000
74Sean DayD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Hugo Alnefelt60:0029128.966W
35Jack LaFontaineBackup