AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, December 13

Coachella Valley Firebirds at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Coachella Valley Firebirds
2:7
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
33Ville PetmanC1010200
20Eddie WittchowRW1010070
16Kole LindRW0110140
11Alexander TrueC011+1000
17Max McCormickLW0110020
19Cameron HughesLW000-1250
22Andrew PoturalskiC000-1100
10Luke HenmanC0000100
12Tye KartyeLW000-11170
14Austin PoganskiRW000+1000
18Carsen TwarynskiLW0000000
28Jesper FrodenRW000+1000
15John HaydenRW000-1050
Defence
41Ryker EvansD011+1060
25Brogan RaffertyD0000000
44Jimmy SchuldtD0000000
8Matt TennysonD0000020
6Peetro SeppalaD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord60:0030723.767L
32Christopher GibsonBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF314-1500
45Laurent DauphinF1230340
13Nate SmithF112-1100
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC0220100
22Ben McCartneyF1010100
76Hudson ElynuikF101+1100
21Jan JeníkF0110300
16Ryan McGregorF011+1000
39Cameron HebigRW0000200
12Milos KelemenF000-1200
26Travis BarronLW000+11150
28Curtis DouglasC00000100
Defence
4Cam DineenD033+1000
3Ronald KnotD0110000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD011-1050
5Cameron CrottyD000+1000
20Devante StephensD0000070
34Will ReillyD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov59:5717215.882W
32Jon GilliesBackup