AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, December 16

Coachella Valley Firebirds at San Diego Gulls

Pechanga Arena San Diego · San Diego, CA

Coachella Valley Firebirds
8:1
Final
San Diego Gulls

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Jesper FrodenRW303+1200
17Max McCormickLW112+2200
19Cameron HughesLW022+2000
16Kole LindRW022+1000
15John HaydenRW101+1300
14Austin PoganskiRW101+1100
18Carsen TwarynskiLW101-1100
10Luke HenmanC101+1100
11Alexander TrueC011+2100
12Tye KartyeLW011+1100
33Ville PetmanC011+2120
22Andrew PoturalskiC000+1000
20Eddie WittchowRW000+2000
Defence
25Brogan RaffertyD033+4100
41Ryker EvansD033+2000
6Peetro SeppalaD0110120
44Jimmy SchuldtD000+1050
8Matt TennysonD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord59:1817116.941W
32Christopher GibsonBackup

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
23Justin KirklandLW101-1200
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC000-1100
14Danny O’ReganC000-1100
26Logan NijhoffC000-1170
12Pavol RegendaRW000-2100
22Blake McLaughlinLW000-2000
7Brayden TraceyLW000-2000
16Bryce KindoppC000-1000
43David CottonLW0000000
17Evan WeingerRW000-1000
11Jacob PerreaultRW000-3020
28Rocco GrimaldiRW0000000
Defence
4Drew HellesonD011-1000
39Nikolas BrouillardD011-1060
2Austin StrandD000-3000
15Dmitry OsipovD000-20270
40Jarod HildermanD000-2000
38Luka ProfacaD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Garrett Metcalf60:0035827.771L
41Daniel MannellaBackup