AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, December 17

Tucson Roadrunners at San Diego Gulls

Pechanga Arena San Diego · San Diego, CA

Tucson Roadrunners
9:4
Final
San Diego Gulls

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF224+4300
27Adam CracknellF123+4120
13Nate SmithF202+3300
45Laurent DauphinF202+1200
12Milos KelemenF022+1100
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC022+1000
16Ryan McGregorF022+2000
28Curtis DouglasC011+1200
22Ben McCartneyF011+2000
76Hudson ElynuikF0110020
26Travis BarronLW000-1100
15Bokondji ImamaF0000000
Defence
4Cam DineenD112+2000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD101+4120
37Dysin MayoD0110000
3Ronald KnotD011+5020
5Cameron CrottyD000+1000
77Victor SöderströmD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov60:0043439.907W
32Jon GilliesBackup

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
43David CottonLW112-2200
23Justin KirklandLW112-2200
14Danny O’ReganC1010200
36Hunter DrewC1010000
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC011-4000
17Evan WeingerRW0110000
28Rocco GrimaldiRW000-1400
11Jacob PerreaultRW000-2100
22Blake McLaughlinLW000-1000
7Brayden TraceyLW0000000
16Bryce KindoppC000-1020
12Pavol RegendaRW000-4020
Defence
39Nikolas BrouillardD0110120
2Austin StrandD000-5000
15Dmitry OsipovD000-2000
4Drew HellesonD000-2000
40Jarod HildermanD000-1000
38Luka ProfacaD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Garrett Metcalf55:5820614.700L
41Daniel Mannella3:59633.500
TUC 9, SD 4 · AHL Dashboard