AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, December 20

Rockford IceHogs at Texas Stars

H-E-B Center at Cedar Park · Cedar Park, TX

Rockford IceHogs
1:6
Final
Texas Stars

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
53Buddy RobinsonRW1010120
27Lukas ReichelLW000-1300
36Josiah SlavinLW000-2200
15Carson GicewiczC0000100
70Cole GuttmanC000-2100
91D.J. BusdekerRW0000100
79Dylan SikuraRW000-2100
49Bobby LynchRW0000000
62Brett SeneyC000-2020
17David GustRW000-3000
22Garrett MitchellRW000+1000
85Morgan Adams-MoisanRW000-1000
Defence
48Filip RoosD011+1020
46Louis CrevierD011-1000
75Alec RegulaD000-4200
44Adam ClendeningD0000120
47Cliff WatsonD000-3100
76Jakub GalvasD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Arvid Soderblom31:141257.583L
30Jaxson Stauber28:36918.889

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
34Marian StudenicRW202+2200
11Riley BarberRW112+1300
28Matěj BlümelLW022+1100
16Curtis McKenzieLW022+1000
20Tanner KeroC101+1100
13Jacob PetersonC101+1000
12Riley DamianiC101+2020
21Oskar BäckC011+2100
22Rhett GardnerC0000200
19Mavrik BourqueC000+1100
18Fredrik KarlströmC0000020
24Fredrik OlofssonLW0000020
Defence
2Ryan SheaD011+3000
8Thomas HarleyD011+1000
4Will ButcherD0110000
7Alex PetrovicD000+3000
6Ben GleasonD000+1000
25Oskari LaaksonenD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Anton Khudobin59:5527126.963W
32Matt MurrayBackup