AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, December 22

Grand Rapids Griffins at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Grand Rapids Griffins
8:7
Final / OT
Chicago Wolves

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Austin CzarnikC134+3200
56Danny O’ReganC213-1200
32Tyler SpeziaLW213+2220
39Alex ChiassonRW202+1020
17Taro HiroseLW022+2100
13Drew WorradC022+2000
11Joel L’EsperanceRW101-3420
28Trenton BlissLW011+1000
22Chase PearsonC000-1200
96Pontus AndreassonLW000-3100
65Dominik ShineRW000-1000
79Kirill TyutyayevRW0000000
Defence
20Steven KampferD044+2100
5Eemil ViroD0110000
33Albert JohanssonD000-1240
3Jared McIsaacD0000100
18Brian LashoffD0000020
40Wyatt NewpowerD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
45Jussi Olkinuora38:2514113.929W
30Sebastian Cossa20:001367.538

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Noel GunlerRW213+2700
32Tuukka TieksolaRW1120100
29Malte StromwallRW022+1120
92Vasily PonomarevC022-1000
14Joseph LaBateLW101-1100
17Blake MurrayC011+1000
37Josh MelnickC011+2000
18Logan LambdinLW011+1000
26Jamieson ReesC000-1200
25Nathan SuceseLW000-3100
9Alexander PashinRW0000000
12Stelio MattheosRW000-3000
Defence
24William LagessonD0220020
5Zack HayesD101+1200
2Griffin MendelD101-3020
8Max LajoieD101+2020
3Anttoni HonkaD011-2000
22Alex GreenD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Cale Morris60:0432824.750OTL
36Zach SawchenkoBackup
GR 8, CHI 7 · AHL Dashboard