AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, December 28

Syracuse Crunch at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Syracuse Crunch
3:6
Final
Laval Rocket

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Alex Barré-BouletC202-1400
9Gabriel FortierC1010200
85Daniel WalcottLW0110100
46Gemel SmithC011-1120
15Simon RyforsC011-1000
40Gabriel DumontC000-1320
39Gage GoncalvesC000-1220
16Shawn ElementC000-2220
45Cole KoepkeLW000-1000
36Felix RobertC000-2000
80Ilya UsauC000-2000
62Jack FinleyC0000000
Defence
5Philippe MyersD011+1100
24Darren RaddyshD011-2000
72Declan CarlileD011+1000
21Jack ThompsonD000-3000
20Ryan JonesD000-2000
74Sean DayD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace40:0019514.737L
35Jack LaFontaine18:2914113.929

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Gabriel BourqueLW033+2000
22Alex BelzileC112+3500
24Joel TeasdaleLW112+2400
32Rem PitlickC112+3120
98Peter AbbandonatoC022+2100
92Pierrick DubéRW0110100
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW000+1200
42Lucas CondottaLW000-1100
27Mitchell StephensC0000100
91Anthony BeauregardC0000000
26Jesse YlonenRW0000000
Defence
84William TrudeauD101+3220
6Corey SchuenemanD101+2100
44Olivier GalipeauD101+1140
85John Parker-JonesD0000020
29Mattias NorlinderD000+2020
58Santino CentorameD000-1000
5Tory DelloD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Kevin Poulin60:0032329.906W
35Joseph VrbeticBackup