AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, December 28

Calgary Wranglers at Bakersfield Condors

Mechanics Bank Arena · Bakersfield, CA

Calgary Wranglers
9:2
Final
Bakersfield Condors

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
46Emilio PettersenLW224+4100
11Matthew PhillipsRW213+2200
43Adam KlapkaRW123+2300
18Ben JonesC112+2300
10Cole SchwindtC1120100
49Jakob PelletierLW112+10140
24Martin PospisilLW0220250
34Walker DuehrRW1010020
19Clark BishopC011+22150
47Connor ZaryC011+2100
7Brett SutterLW0000420
21Kevin RooneyC0000100
Defence
25Jérémie PoirierD022+3000
27Nick DeSimoneD022+1000
5Colton PoolmanD011+3000
38Nicolas MelocheD011+1020
8Ilya SolovyovD000+2000
37Yan KuznetsovD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Dustin Wolf60:0028226.929W
35Oscar DanskBackup

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
39Seth GriffithRW101-1040
48Carter SavoieLW0110100
16Tyler BensonLW011-4100
17Brad MaloneC011-2000
14Greg McKeggC000-12120
19Dino KambeitzRW000-1100
15Noah PhilpLW000-1170
10Xavier BourgaultRW000-1100
22Graham McPheeLW000-2000
9Luke EspositoC000-10120
50Raphael LavoieRW000-2000
47Ty TullioRW0000000
Defence
7Michael KesselringD101-2100
5Jason DemersD011-10170
38Max GildonD000-2000
25Phil KempD000-2000
6Vincent DesharnaisD000-2000
8Yanni KaldisD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Olivier Rodrigue40:0028721.750L
29Ryan Fanti19:551028.800
CGY 9, BAK 2 · AHL Dashboard