AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, January 7

Colorado Eagles at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Colorado Eagles
6:1
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
93Jean-Luc FoudyC213+3120
10Alex GalchenyukC112+2500
75Sampo RantaLW112+1300
38Spencer SmallmanRW101+1100
36Anton BlidhLW011+2200
54Charles HudonLW011+1100
13Ryan WagnerLW011+2000
15Shane BowersRW011-1000
65Cédric ParéC000-1300
68Cal BurkeRW000+2200
25Oskar OlaussonRW000-1120
20Justin ScottC0000000
Defence
64Luke MartinD101+3320
84Nate ClurmanD011+3020
5Wyatt AamodtD011+2020
41Josh JacobsD000-1000
67Keaton MiddletonD000+2020
14Mitchell Vande SompelD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Justus Annunen60:0027126.963W
35Lukas ParikBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Travis BarronLW1010320
76Hudson ElynuikF0110140
28Curtis DouglasC000-1200
12Milos KelemenF000-1240
27Adam CracknellF000-2100
15Bokondji ImamaF000-11140
39Cameron HebigRW000-1100
45Laurent DauphinF000-1120
13Nate SmithF000-3100
63Colin TheisenF0000000
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC000-20100
16Ryan McGregorF000-2000
Defence
37Dysin MayoD011-1000
20Devante StephensD0000100
4Cam DineenD0000040
5Cameron CrottyD000+1000
77Victor SöderströmD000-3020
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000-4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Jon Gillies56:3837532.865L
50Ivan ProsvetovBackup