AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, January 10

Milwaukee Admirals at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Milwaukee Admirals
7:5
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Phil TomasinoRW134+2300
12Luke EvangelistaRW303+1400
18Zach SanfordC123+1020
91Kiefer SherwoodRW022+1300
15Jimmy HuntingtonC022+2020
25Cole SchneiderLW011-2200
21Jachym KondelikC011+1100
51Markus NurmiRW000-3200
55Tommy ApapC000+1250
11Tim SchallerLW00001150
70Egor AfanasyevLW0000000
43John LeonardLW000-2000
Defence
19Jordan GrossD101-1200
24Keaton ThompsonD101+1000
58Adam WilsbyD011+1120
2Marc Del GaizoD011+2000
5Kevin GravelD000-2120
82Xavier BouchardD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Devin Cooley59:4829524.828W
30Yaroslav AskarovBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF213+2200
27Adam CracknellF112+2120
12Milos KelemenF1120100
28Curtis DouglasC1010350
76Hudson ElynuikF011+1140
26Travis BarronLW011-11150
39Cameron HebigRW0000200
13Nate SmithF000-1220
45Laurent DauphinF000-2100
15Bokondji ImamaF000-2000
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC000-2000
16Ryan McGregorF000-1000
Defence
77Victor SöderströmD0220100
92Vladislav KolyachonokD0110100
4Cam DineenD0110020
20Devante StephensD000-2100
34Will ReillyD000+1100
37Dysin MayoD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov59:0839732.821L
78David TendeckBackup
MIL 7, TUC 5 · AHL Dashboard