AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, January 13

Laval Rocket at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Laval Rocket
3:7
Final
Syracuse Crunch

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
32Rem PitlickC1120300
22Alex BelzileC1120220
24Joel TeasdaleLW1010200
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW011-1200
98Peter AbbandonatoC0000300
90Anthony RichardLW000-1100
20Gabriel BourqueLW000-2120
42Lucas CondottaLW000-1000
27Mitchell StephensC0000000
38Nate SchnarrC0000000
92Pierrick DubéRW000-1040
81Xavier SimoneauC0000000
Defence
6Corey SchuenemanD011+2120
29Mattias NorlinderD011-2000
36Eric WilliamsD000-3000
44Olivier GalipeauD000-1020
58Santino CentorameD000-1000
84William TrudeauD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Kevin Poulin30:2813211.846
35Joseph Vrbetic29:1723518.783L

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Simon RyforsC134+1100
12Alex Barré-BouletC112-1100
16Shawn ElementC112+1100
54Lucas EdmondsRW022+2100
40Gabriel DumontC101-1300
45Cole KoepkeLW1010100
39Gage GoncalvesC101+1120
9Gabriel FortierC011+1300
62Jack FinleyC011+1160
85Daniel WalcottLW0000220
80Ilya UsauC000+1100
Defence
5Philippe MyersD0330000
4Trevor CarrickD101+1220
24Darren RaddyshD011+2020
72Declan CarlileD000+1000
21Jack ThompsonD0000000
20Ryan JonesD000-1020
74Sean DayD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace60:0031328.903W
60Hugo AlnefeltBackup
LAV 3, SYR 7 · AHL Dashboard