AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, January 13

Bakersfield Condors at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

Bakersfield Condors
4:5
Final / OT
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
47Ty TullioRW112+1300
50Raphael LavoieRW112+2200
17Brad MaloneC022+1400
10Xavier BourgaultRW101+1300
48Carter SavoieLW1010200
39Seth GriffithRW0110200
9Luke EspositoC011-1000
95Justin BaileyRW0000400
11James HamblinC000-1200
19Dino KambeitzRW000-1020
14Greg McKeggC000-1000
15Noah PhilpLW0000000
Defence
8Yanni KaldisD011-1100
28Alex PetersD000-1100
7Michael KesselringD0000100
25Phil KempD000-1100
44Darien KielbD000+1020
38Max GildonD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
29Ryan Fanti59:1026521.808OTL
33Olivier RodrigueBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Jesper FrodenRW202+1100
17Max McCormickLW112+2100
22Andrew PoturalskiC022+2000
15John HaydenRW1010100
16Kole LindRW011-2100
12Tye KartyeLW011-1100
19Cameron HughesLW011+1000
11Alexander TrueC000-2100
18Carsen TwarynskiLW0000100
14Austin PoganskiRW0000000
10Luke HenmanC0000000
33Ville PetmanC000+1000
Defence
44Jimmy SchuldtD101+1000
25Brogan RaffertyD0110000
8Matt TennysonD0000120
20Eddie WittchowD000-2020
6Peetro SeppalaD0000000
41Ryker EvansD000+2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Christopher Gibson60:4138434.895W
35Joey DaccordBackup