AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, January 14

Milwaukee Admirals at Texas Stars

H-E-B Center at Cedar Park · Cedar Park, TX

Milwaukee Admirals
4:5
Final
Texas Stars

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
51Markus NurmiRW112-1100
25Cole SchneiderLW101-1240
70Egor AfanasyevLW1010100
18Zach SanfordC1010120
43John LeonardLW011-1300
16Phil TomasinoRW0110100
21Jachym KondelikC0110000
15Jimmy HuntingtonC011+1000
91Kiefer SherwoodRW000-1100
11Tim SchallerLW000-2100
12Luke EvangelistaRW000-1000
47Navrin MutterLW0000000
Defence
2Marc Del GaizoD011-3000
19Jordan GrossD0000120
5Kevin GravelD0000100
58Adam WilsbyD000-1000
24Keaton ThompsonD0000000
82Xavier BouchardD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Devin Cooley59:5031526.839L
30Yaroslav AskarovBackup

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Oskar BäckC112+2200
28Matěj BlümelLW101+1300
34Marian StudenicRW101+2100
22Rhett GardnerC101+1100
19Mavrik BourqueC011-2100
11Riley BarberRW011+2100
18Fredrik KarlströmC000-3200
13Jacob PetersonC000-2100
27Riley TufteLW000+1100
40Antonio StrangesC000+1000
16Curtis McKenzieLW000+2000
20Tanner KeroC000+1000
Defence
2Ryan SheaD112+3300
7Alex PetrovicD022+3100
4Will ButcherD022+2100
6Ben GleasonD011-2100
26Michael KarowD000-3020
8Thomas HarleyD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Matt Murray31:477071.000W
35Anton Khudobin28:131147.636
MIL 4, TEX 5 · AHL Dashboard