AHLDashboard
‹ Monday, January 16

Tucson Roadrunners at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

Tucson Roadrunners
2:5
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF1010400
16Ryan McGregorF1010200
28Curtis DouglasC011-1100
27Adam CracknellF011+1000
76Hudson ElynuikF000+1200
12Milos KelemenF000-1200
45Laurent DauphinF000-2100
13Nate SmithF000-1140
22Ben McCartneyF000-2020
15Bokondji ImamaF000-1050
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC000-1000
26Travis BarronLW000-2000
Defence
4Cam DineenD011+1000
3Ronald KnotD0110000
37Dysin MayoD000-2000
77Victor SöderströmD000-2000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000-3020
34Will ReillyD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Jon Gillies59:5341536.878L
50Ivan ProsvetovBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Max McCormickLW123+3100
28Jesper FrodenRW202+4320
22Andrew PoturalskiC112+4300
16Kole LindRW011-1200
19Cameron HughesLW011+2000
12Tye KartyeLW000-2200
11Alexander TrueC000-1120
33Ville PetmanC000+1100
14Austin PoganskiRW0000000
18Carsen TwarynskiLW0000000
21Ian McKinnonC0000050
10Luke HenmanC0000000
Defence
25Brogan RaffertyD101-1120
6Peetro SeppalaD011+3120
41Ryker EvansD011+1100
8Matt TennysonD011+3000
20Eddie WittchowD0000000
44Jimmy SchuldtD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord60:0033231.939W
32Christopher GibsonBackup