AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, January 20

Bakersfield Condors at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Bakersfield Condors
2:6
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
9Luke EspositoC011-1020
50Raphael LavoieRW011-1000
47Ty TullioRW011-2000
14Greg McKeggC0000200
10Xavier BourgaultRW000-1200
95Justin BaileyRW000-3100
39Seth GriffithRW000-1100
17Brad MaloneC000-1000
48Carter SavoieLW000-1020
94Devin ShoreLW0000000
19Dino KambeitzRW0000000
15Noah PhilpLW000-1000
Defence
3Markus NiemelainenD202+1020
28Alex PetersD000-2200
7Michael KesselringD000+1200
8Yanni KaldisD000-3200
5Jason DemersD000-4020
25Phil KempD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Calvin Pickard59:5432626.813L
33Olivier RodrigueBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC123+2500
45Laurent DauphinF033+2100
13Nate SmithF202+2300
15Bokondji ImamaF112+3100
26Travis BarronLW022+2200
76Hudson ElynuikF101+1200
16Ryan McGregorF101+1100
27Adam CracknellF000+2220
28Curtis DouglasC000-1200
22Ben McCartneyF0000020
39Cameron HebigRW000-1000
12Milos KelemenF000-1000
Defence
3Ronald KnotD011+2020
77Victor SöderströmD011+2000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD011+1040
4Cam DineenD000+2000
37Dysin MayoD000+1000
34Will ReillyD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
41Tyler Parks60:0025223.920W
50Ivan ProsvetovBackup