AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, January 20

San Diego Gulls at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

San Diego Gulls
0:6
Final
San Jose Barracuda

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC000-4300
10Josh LopinaC000-1200
28Rocco GrimaldiRW000-3200
16Bryce KindoppC000-1100
43David CottonLW000-2100
21Glenn GawdinC000-1100
7Brayden TraceyLW000-10120
15Dmitry OsipovLW0000050
17Evan WeingerRW000-2000
36Hunter DrewRW000-10290
12Pavol RegendaLW000-2000
42Travis HoweRW00000170
Defence
2Austin StrandD000-2020
29Axel AnderssonD0000000
4Drew HellesonD000-1000
3Frank HoraD000-2000
5Michael Del ZottoD000-3000
39Nikolas BrouillardD000-4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Lukáš Dostál59:3929623.793L
31Olle Eriksson EkBackup

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
41Kyle CriscuoloC202+3100
74Max VeronneauF022+3300
53C.J. SuessF022+3200
17Thomas BordeleauF101+1200
26Andrew AgozzinoF101+1120
52Tristen RobinsF011+1200
63Jeffrey VielF011+11200
72William EklundF011+1100
70Brandon CoeF011+1000
76Luke JohnsonF011+1000
75Danil GushchinF000+1100
57Adam RaškaRW000+10120
Defence
25Artemi KniazevD101+4100
92Darren BradyD101+3000
93Patrick SieloffD011+3100
55Derrick PouliotD000+2100
79Montana OnyebuchiD0000070
90Will RiedellD00000190
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Eetu Makiniemi59:56200201.000W
30Aaron DellBackup
SD 0, SJ 6 · AHL Dashboard