AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, January 21

Chicago Wolves at Rockford IceHogs

BMO Center · Rockford, IL

Chicago Wolves
6:2
Final
Rockford IceHogs

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Jamieson ReesC202+1340
42Brendan PerliniLW112+2200
32Tuukka TieksolaRW022+2000
92Vasily PonomarevC101+2200
6Ryan SuzukiC101+1100
21Noel GunlerRW1010000
15Jack DruryC011+1270
37Josh MelnickC011+1100
29Malte StromwallRW011+1000
9Alexander PashinRW0000100
14Joseph LaBateLW0000020
25Nathan SuceseLW0000000
Defence
24William LagessonD033+2240
3Anttoni HonkaD0110000
2Griffin MendelD011+2000
20Cavan FitzgeraldD000+3000
8Max LajoieD000+1000
27Ronan SeeleyD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
52Pyotr Kochetkov59:4524222.917W
36Zach SawchenkoBackup

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
91D.J. BusdekerRW101+1120
62Brett SeneyC011-1150
70Cole GuttmanC011-1000
15Carson GicewiczC000-1420
79Dylan SikuraRW000-2200
39Luke PhilpRW000-2200
86Mike HardmanLW000-1220
17David GustRW000-1120
49Bobby LynchRW000-1000
36Josiah SlavinLW000-1000
27Lukas ReichelLW000-1000
71Michal TeplýRW000-2000
Defence
44Adam ClendeningD101-1020
72Alex VlasicD0110000
75Alec RegulaD000-3100
48Filip RoosD000-3000
76Jakub GalvasD0000000
46Louis CrevierD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Dylan Wells59:4439633.846L
80Mitchell WeeksBackup
CHI 6, RFD 2 · AHL Dashboard