AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, January 22

San Diego Gulls at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

San Diego Gulls
2:4
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Glenn GawdinC1010500
12Pavol RegendaLW1010200
28Rocco GrimaldiRW000-1400
16Bryce KindoppRW000-1100
43David CottonLW000-1100
17Evan WeingerRW0000100
10Josh LopinaC000-1100
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC000-1020
7Brayden TraceyLW000-1000
15Dmitry OsipovLW0000050
42Travis HoweRW0000050
Defence
39Nikolas BrouillardD0110100
2Austin StrandD0000000
29Axel AnderssonD0000000
4Drew HellesonD000-2020
3Frank HoraD0000020
38Luka ProfacaD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Olle Eriksson Ek58:1928424.857L
1Lukáš DostálBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Tye KartyeLW112+2100
19Cameron HughesLW1010300
28Jesper FrodenRW1010120
16Kole LindRW101+2100
17Max McCormickLW0110200
22Andrew PoturalskiC0110100
33Ville PetmanC0110000
14Austin PoganskiRW0000200
18Carsen TwarynskiLW0000100
10Luke HenmanC0000120
11Alexander TrueC000+2000
21Ian McKinnonC0000070
Defence
44Jimmy SchuldtD022+1100
8Matt TennysonD000+1200
20Eddie WittchowD000+1150
25Brogan RaffertyD0000000
6Peetro SeppalaD000+1000
41Ryker EvansD0000040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Christopher Gibson60:0028226.929W
35Joey DaccordBackup