AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, January 24

Chicago Wolves at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Chicago Wolves
1:5
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Jamieson ReesC1010120
21Noel GunlerRW011-2400
15Jack DruryC0000400
29Malte StromwallRW000-2200
25Nathan SuceseLW000-2200
42Brendan PerliniLW000-1100
37Josh MelnickC000-1100
6Ryan SuzukiC000-2100
9Alexander PashinRW000-2020
14Joseph LaBateLW000-2000
32Tuukka TieksolaRW0000000
92Vasily PonomarevC000-1000
Defence
3Anttoni HonkaD011-3000
2Griffin MendelD000-3200
20Cavan FitzgeraldD0000000
8Max LajoieD000-1000
27Ronan SeeleyD000-3000
24William LagessonD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
52Pyotr Kochetkov60:0039534.872L
36Zach SawchenkoBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
39Cameron HebigRW202+2420
8Michael CarconeF101+1300
45Laurent DauphinF101+1200
16Ryan McGregorF101+1000
63Colin TheisenF011+1400
13Nate SmithF011+1300
27Adam CracknellF011+1200
76Hudson ElynuikF011+1000
26Travis BarronLW011+2020
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC000+1300
15Bokondji ImamaF000+1120
28Curtis DouglasC000+2000
Defence
3Ronald KnotD022+2020
4Cam DineenD011+1000
37Dysin MayoD011+1000
20Devante StephensD000+1000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000+2000
34Will ReillyD000+3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
41Tyler Parks60:0028127.964W
32Jon GilliesBackup
CHI 1, TUC 5 · AHL Dashboard