AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, January 27

Rockford IceHogs at Milwaukee Admirals

UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena · Milwaukee, WI

Rockford IceHogs
4:8
Final
Milwaukee Admirals

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17David GustRW123+1300
27Lukas ReichelLW022-2000
36Josiah SlavinLW101+2300
79Dylan SikuraRW101-2100
62Brett SeneyC101-2040
15Carson GicewiczC000-1200
70Cole GuttmanC000-2200
49Bobby LynchRW0000100
86Mike HardmanLW000-1100
91D.J. BusdekerRW0000020
45Kale HowarthLW000-1000
85Morgan Adams-MoisanRW000-1000
Defence
76Jakub GalvasD0220000
44Adam ClendeningD0110040
41Isaak PhillipsD000-2300
46Louis CrevierD0000200
75Alec RegulaD000-2100
72Alex VlasicD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Arvid Soderblom40:0015510.667L
80Mitchell Weeks20:001037.700

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
91Kiefer SherwoodRW314+3320
15Jimmy HuntingtonC123+2100
51Markus NurmiRW022+2000
43John LeonardLW1010200
18Zach SanfordC101-1240
25Cole SchneiderLW011+2100
16Phil TomasinoRW011-1120
11Tim SchallerLW011+3100
70Egor AfanasyevLW011-1000
21Jachym KondelikC0000200
47Navrin MutterLW0000000
55Tommy ApapC0000020
Defence
2Marc Del GaizoD044+3020
58Adam WilsbyD101-1100
10Roland McKeownD101+2000
19Jordan GrossD0000100
5Kevin GravelD000+1000
7Spencer StastneyD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Yaroslav Askarov59:5835431.886W
1Devin CooleyBackup
RFD 4, MIL 8 · AHL Dashboard