AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, January 28

Laval Rocket at Cleveland Monsters

Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse · Cleveland, OH

Laval Rocket
7:4
Final
Cleveland Monsters

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
42Lucas CondottaLW303+2200
24Joel TeasdaleLW123-1000
90Anthony RichardLW202-1100
27Mitchell StephensC022+1100
38Nate SchnarrC022+1000
98Peter AbbandonatoC022-2000
68Riley McKayLW1010100
81Xavier SimoneauC011-1100
37Brandon GignacLW0110000
92Pierrick DubéRW0110020
21Ryan FrancisC011+1000
91Anthony BeauregardC000+1000
Defence
84William TrudeauD011+2100
6Corey SchuenemanD011+1020
36Eric WilliamsD000-1000
29Mattias NorlinderD0000000
44Olivier GalipeauD000-1020
58Santino CentorameD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau59:5933429.879W
30Philippe DesrosiersBackup

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Justin RichardsC101-1120
42Cole FonstadLW101+1020
37Roman AhcanLW1010000
21Josh DunneC0110220
12Owen SillingerC0110200
29Robbie PayneRW011+1100
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW011-1100
22Erik BradfordC0110000
19Luka BurzanC0110000
77Tyler AngleLW0000220
71Joona LuotoLW0000100
Defence
8Brandon DavidsonD112+1120
55David JiříčekD0110020
18Dillon SimpsonD000-1100
20Samuel KnazkoD000+2100
5Brenden MillerD000-1000
34Cole ClaytonD0000000
14Marcus BjörkD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
73Jet Greaves35:2917512.706L
30Pavel Cajan22:04413.750
LAV 7, CLE 4 · AHL Dashboard