AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, January 29

Grand Rapids Griffins at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Grand Rapids Griffins
5:3
Final
Chicago Wolves

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Elmer SöderblomLW213+2400
15Jakub VranaLW112+2200
11Joel L’EsperanceRW112+2100
27Austin CzarnikC022+2100
39Alex ChiassonRW011+1200
9Matt LuffRW011-1000
17Taro HiroseLW0110000
32Tyler SpeziaRW011+1000
26Jasper WeatherbyC000-1100
22Chase PearsonC0000000
71Cross HanasLW000+1000
65Dominik ShineC000+1000
Defence
77Simon EdvinssonD112+3000
33Albert JohanssonD0000000
18Brian LashoffD000-2020
5Eemil ViroD000-1000
20Steven KampferD000+3020
40Wyatt NewpowerD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Victor Brattstrom60:0027324.889W
45Jussi OlkinuoraBackup

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
6Ryan SuzukiC112-1100
9Alexander PashinRW011+1200
21Noel GunlerRW0110200
92Vasily PonomarevC011-1100
15Jack DruryC000-1220
26Jamieson ReesC000-1100
14Joseph LaBateLW000-2100
37Josh MelnickC0000000
18Logan LambdinLW0000000
25Nathan SuceseLW000-1000
32Tuukka TieksolaRW000-2000
Defence
27Ronan SeeleyD202+1120
8Max LajoieD011-3000
2Griffin MendelD000-1320
22Alex GreenD0000100
3Anttoni HonkaD000-3000
5Zack HayesD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
36Zach Sawchenko55:5023518.783L
52Pyotr KochetkovBackup