AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, January 31

Tucson Roadrunners at Bakersfield Condors

Mechanics Bank Arena · Bakersfield, CA

Tucson Roadrunners
3:7
Final
Bakersfield Condors

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Ben McCartneyF1010000
15Bokondji ImamaF1010020
8Michael CarconeF011-3120
13Nate SmithF011-1100
76Hudson ElynuikF000-2400
12Milos KelemenF000-1200
39Cameron HebigRW0000100
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC000-2100
16Ryan McGregorF000+1100
26Travis BarronLW000-3100
27Adam CracknellF000-2000
28Curtis DouglasC000-2000
Defence
4Cam DineenD112-1100
5Cameron CrottyD000-1000
37Dysin MayoD000-3040
3Ronald KnotD000-1000
77Victor SöderströmD000-3020
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov31:4614311.786
41Tyler Parks28:1021417.810L

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Brad MaloneC033+3200
50Raphael LavoieRW112+3300
10Xavier BourgaultRW112+4220
95Justin BaileyRW112+1120
16Tyler BensonLW112+2100
14Greg McKeggC011+2200
47Ty TullioRW011+1200
11James HamblinC0110020
15Noah PhilpLW0000200
48Carter SavoieLW0000120
9Luke EspositoC0000000
39Seth GriffithRW000-1000
Defence
7Michael KesselringD213+5000
28Alex PetersD022+5020
38Max GildonD1010020
25Phil KempD0110000
5Jason DemersD0000120
8Yanni KaldisD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Calvin Pickard60:0035332.914W
33Olivier RodrigueBackup
TUC 3, BAK 7 · AHL Dashboard