AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, February 4

Laval Rocket at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Laval Rocket
7:3
Final
Toronto Marlies

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
92Pierrick DubéRW112+2220
20Gabriel BourqueLW112+2100
26Jesse YlonenRW112+3000
98Peter AbbandonatoC112+3000
37Brandon GignacLW101+2200
22Alex BelzileC101+1000
81Xavier SimoneauC011+1000
24Joel TeasdaleLW0000300
90Anthony RichardLW000+1200
42Lucas CondottaLW000-1150
27Mitchell StephensC000-1100
38Nate SchnarrC000-1000
Defence
8Madison BoweyD112+1040
6Corey SchuenemanD022+3100
44Olivier GalipeauD0110000
5Tory DelloD011+2000
84William TrudeauD000+2100
58Santino CentorameD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau59:5637334.919W
30Philippe DesrosiersBackup

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
74Bobby McMannLW202-2300
11Logan ShawC022-1300
20Dryden HuntLW1010020
46Alex SteevesLW011+1200
26Nick AbruzzeseLW011-2100
36Joseph BlandisiC000+1400
71Adam GaudetteLW000-2200
43Kyle CliffordLW000-2200
95Mikhail AbramovC000-3100
29Pontus HolmbergC000-2100
9Marc JohnstoneRW000-1000
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC000-1000
Defence
76William VilleneuveD000-1100
6Marshall RifaiD0000000
32Matteo PietroniroD0000050
84Mikko KokkonenD000-4020
2Noel HoefenmayerD000-2020
8Tommy MillerD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Erik Källgren29:11918.889
80Keith Petruzzelli26:4715411.733L